2019 NYSGA Amateur Series (Brook-Lea) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, June 17

Print
Brook-Lea Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Gold tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Brook-Lea Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adams, Stephen 1:00 PM 9 Gold Adams, William + Pommerening, Ronald + Suits, Frank
Adams, William 1:00 PM 9 Gold Adams, Stephen + Pommerening, Ronald + Suits, Frank
Andrews, Luanna 1:00 PM 18 Red Kunz, Sandra + Levitt, Anne + Roche, Colleen
Archer, Craig 1:00 PM 15A Gold Diekvoss, Jeffery + Grimm, Michael + Moreland, John
Assini, Carl 1:00 PM 6 Gold Coene, James + Delamater, Jeff + Giomundo, Joseph
Barnes, Roy 1:00 PM 14 Gold Coppin, Maury + Hansen, Ted + Stoner, Gary
Belair, Al 1:00 PM 13A Gold Brady, Timothy + Vereeke, Jerry
Bennett, Stephen 1:00 PM 11 Gold Harvey, Perry + Kimpel, David
Bolton, Wendy 1:00 PM 17A Red Cashion, Kathryn + Fowler, Nikki + Schillaci, Janice
Brady, Timothy 1:00 PM 13A Gold Belair, Al + Vereeke, Jerry
Brzozowski, Philip 1:00 PM 10 White Natale, Robert + Parrone, John + Rein, Chistopher
Cartmill, Lee 1:00 PM 13B Gold Cleary, Tom + McCormick, Charles + Pochily, Bob
Cashion, Kathryn 1:00 PM 17A Red Bolton, Wendy + Fowler, Nikki + Schillaci, Janice
Chang, Lilian 1:00 PM 17B Red Daum, Theresa + Usiatynski, Sheree
Cleary, Tom 1:00 PM 13B Gold Cartmill, Lee + McCormick, Charles + Pochily, Bob
Coene, James 1:00 PM 6 Gold Assini, Carl + Delamater, Jeff + Giomundo, Joseph
Coppin, Maury 1:00 PM 14 Gold Barnes, Roy + Hansen, Ted + Stoner, Gary
Crittenden, Eric 1:00 PM 2B White Duffy, Brian + Matyjasik, Jim + Slepinski, Tom
Daley, Ryan 1:00 PM 1 White Forjone, Brandon + Mason, Christopher + Witter, Steven
Daum, Theresa 1:00 PM 17B Red Chang, Lilian + Usiatynski, Sheree
Degnan, Jason 1:00 PM 2A White Rotella, Sean + Smithers, Christopher + Zettlemoyer, James
Delamater, Jeff 1:00 PM 6 Gold Assini, Carl + Coene, James + Giomundo, Joseph
Delsignore, Frank 1:00 PM 4 White Demunda, Paul + Perkovich, Mark + Potter, James
Demunda, Paul 1:00 PM 4 White Delsignore, Frank + Perkovich, Mark + Potter, James
Diekvoss, Jeffery 1:00 PM 15A Gold Archer, Craig + Grimm, Michael + Moreland, John
Duffy, Brian 1:00 PM 2B White Crittenden, Eric + Matyjasik, Jim + Slepinski, Tom
Emerson, Ron 1:00 PM 7A Gold Neal, Donivan + Suozzi, Paul + Young, Timothy
Evans, David 1:00 PM 15B Gold Kayser, Walter + Libera, Hank + Woodcook, Ron
Fee, Jim 1:00 PM 8 Gold Hopkins, Bill + Madigan, Burdette + Simonson, Paul
Fenton, Robert 1:00 PM 12 Gold Krolczyk, Bob + Loehr, Bill + Resch, John
Forjone, Brandon 1:00 PM 1 White Daley, Ryan + Mason, Christopher + Witter, Steven
Fowler, Nikki 1:00 PM 17A Red Bolton, Wendy + Cashion, Kathryn + Schillaci, Janice
Giomundo, Joseph 1:00 PM 6 Gold Assini, Carl + Coene, James + Delamater, Jeff
Grimm, Michael 1:00 PM 15A Gold Archer, Craig + Diekvoss, Jeffery + Moreland, John
Hansen, Ted 1:00 PM 14 Gold Barnes, Roy + Coppin, Maury + Stoner, Gary
Harvey, Perry 1:00 PM 11 Gold Bennett, Stephen + Kimpel, David
Hopkins, Bill 1:00 PM 8 Gold Fee, Jim + Madigan, Burdette + Simonson, Paul
Hunter, Lawrence 1:00 PM 3 Gold Inzana, David + Mannella, Paul + Monnell, Charles
Iaconis, Paul 1:00 PM 5 Gold Schuman, Tim + Sherer, Gregory + Swan, Alan
Inzana, David 1:00 PM 3 White Hunter, Lawrence + Mannella, Paul + Monnell, Charles
Kayser, Walter 1:00 PM 15B Gold Evans, David + Libera, Hank + Woodcook, Ron
Kiemle, David 1:00 PM 7B White Kiemle, Sandra + Lavalley, John + Lavalley, Vickie
Kiemle, Sandra 1:00 PM 7B Red Kiemle, David + Lavalley, John + Lavalley, Vickie
Kimpel, David 1:00 PM 11 Gold Bennett, Stephen + Harvey, Perry
Krolczyk, Bob 1:00 PM 12 Gold Fenton, Robert + Loehr, Bill + Resch, John
Kunz, Sandra 1:00 PM 18 Red Andrews, Luanna + Levitt, Anne + Roche, Colleen
Lavalley, John 1:00 PM 7B Gold Kiemle, David + Kiemle, Sandra + Lavalley, Vickie
Lavalley, Vickie 1:00 PM 7B Red Kiemle, David + Kiemle, Sandra + Lavalley, John
Levitt, Anne 1:00 PM 18 Red Andrews, Luanna + Kunz, Sandra + Roche, Colleen
Libera, Hank 1:00 PM 15B Gold Evans, David + Kayser, Walter + Woodcook, Ron
Loehr, Bill 1:00 PM 12 Gold Fenton, Robert + Krolczyk, Bob + Resch, John
Madigan, Burdette 1:00 PM 8 Gold Fee, Jim + Hopkins, Bill + Simonson, Paul
Mannella, Paul 1:00 PM 3 White Hunter, Lawrence + Inzana, David + Monnell, Charles
Martin, Wendy 1:00 PM 16 Red Muldoon, Arthur + Timmerman, Janet + Wysocki, Randall
Mason, Christopher 1:00 PM 1 White Daley, Ryan + Forjone, Brandon + Witter, Steven
Matyjasik, Jim 1:00 PM 2B White Crittenden, Eric + Duffy, Brian + Slepinski, Tom
McCormick, Charles 1:00 PM 13B Gold Cartmill, Lee + Cleary, Tom + Pochily, Bob
Monnell, Charles 1:00 PM 3 Gold Hunter, Lawrence + Inzana, David + Mannella, Paul
Moreland, John 1:00 PM 15A Gold Archer, Craig + Diekvoss, Jeffery + Grimm, Michael
Muldoon, Arthur 1:00 PM 16 Gold Martin, Wendy + Timmerman, Janet + Wysocki, Randall
Natale, Robert 1:00 PM 10 Gold Brzozowski, Philip + Parrone, John + Rein, Chistopher
Neal, Donivan 1:00 PM 7A Gold Emerson, Ron + Suozzi, Paul + Young, Timothy
Parrone, John 1:00 PM 10 White Brzozowski, Philip + Natale, Robert + Rein, Chistopher
Perkovich, Mark 1:00 PM 4 White Delsignore, Frank + Demunda, Paul + Potter, James
Pochily, Bob 1:00 PM 13B Gold Cartmill, Lee + Cleary, Tom + McCormick, Charles
Pommerening, Ronald 1:00 PM 9 Gold Adams, Stephen + Adams, William + Suits, Frank
Potter, James 1:00 PM 4 White Delsignore, Frank + Demunda, Paul + Perkovich, Mark
Rein, Chistopher 1:00 PM 10 White Brzozowski, Philip + Natale, Robert + Parrone, John
Resch, John 1:00 PM 12 Gold Fenton, Robert + Krolczyk, Bob + Loehr, Bill
Roche, Colleen 1:00 PM 18 Red Andrews, Luanna + Kunz, Sandra + Levitt, Anne
Rotella, Sean 1:00 PM 2A White Degnan, Jason + Smithers, Christopher + Zettlemoyer, James
Schillaci, Janice 1:00 PM 17A Red Bolton, Wendy + Cashion, Kathryn + Fowler, Nikki
Schuman, Tim 1:00 PM 5 White Iaconis, Paul + Sherer, Gregory + Swan, Alan
Sherer, Gregory 1:00 PM 5 Gold Iaconis, Paul + Schuman, Tim + Swan, Alan
Simonson, Paul 1:00 PM 8 White Fee, Jim + Hopkins, Bill + Madigan, Burdette
Slepinski, Tom 1:00 PM 2B White Crittenden, Eric + Duffy, Brian + Matyjasik, Jim
Smithers, Christopher 1:00 PM 2A White Degnan, Jason + Rotella, Sean + Zettlemoyer, James
Stoner, Gary 1:00 PM 14 Gold Barnes, Roy + Coppin, Maury + Hansen, Ted
Suits, Frank 1:00 PM 9 Gold Adams, Stephen + Adams, William + Pommerening, Ronald
Suozzi, Paul 1:00 PM 7A White Emerson, Ron + Neal, Donivan + Young, Timothy
Swan, Alan 1:00 PM 5 White Iaconis, Paul + Schuman, Tim + Sherer, Gregory
Timmerman, Janet 1:00 PM 16 Red Martin, Wendy + Muldoon, Arthur + Wysocki, Randall
Usiatynski, Sheree 1:00 PM 17B Red Chang, Lilian + Daum, Theresa
Vereeke, Jerry 1:00 PM 13A Gold Belair, Al + Brady, Timothy
Witter, Steven 1:00 PM 1 White Daley, Ryan + Forjone, Brandon + Mason, Christopher
Woodcook, Ron 1:00 PM 15B Gold Evans, David + Kayser, Walter + Libera, Hank
Wysocki, Randall 1:00 PM 16 Gold Martin, Wendy + Muldoon, Arthur + Timmerman, Janet
Young, Timothy 1:00 PM 7A White Emerson, Ron + Neal, Donivan + Suozzi, Paul
Zettlemoyer, James 1:00 PM 2A White Degnan, Jason + Rotella, Sean + Smithers, Christopher